Тур 1
Даунпатрик - Рой Роверс 3:3
Даб ФК - Крузейдерс 0:3
Лисбёрн Рэйнджерс - Данживан Селтик 2:1
Тур 2
Даунпатрик - Даб ФК 4:0
Рой Роверс - Лисбёрн Рэйнджерс 4:0
Крузейдерс - Данживан Селтик 1:0
Тур 3
Крузейдерс - Даунпатрик 3:1
Данживан Селтик - Рой Роверс 2:1
Даб ФК - Лисбёрн Рэйнджерс 3:0
Тур 4
Лисбёрн Рэйнджерс - Даунпатрик 1:3
Даб ФК - Данживан Селтик 2:1
Рой Роверс - Крузейдерс 4:4
Тур 5
Данживан Селтик - Даунпатрик 1:2
Рой Роверс - Даб ФК 2:3
Крузейдерс - Лисбёрн Рэйнджерс 4:2
Тур 6
Рой Роверс - Даунпатрик 2:2
Крузейдерс - Даб ФК 4:1
Данживан Селтик - Лисбёрн Рэйнджерс 1:0
Тур 7
Даб ФК - Даунпатрик 0:3
Лисбёрн Рэйнджерс - Рой Роверс 2:2
Данживан Селтик - Крузейдерс 0:1
Тур 8
Даунпатрик - Крузейдерс 4:3
Рой Роверс - Данживан Селтик 1:1
Лисбёрн Рэйнджерс - Даб ФК 2:1
Тур 9
Даунпатрик - Лисбёрн Рэйнджерс 1:2
Данживан Селтик - Даб ФК 1:1
Крузейдерс - Рой Роверс 4:2
Тур 10
Даунпатрик - Данживан Селтик 1:4
Даб ФК - Рой Роверс 1:2
Лисбёрн Рэйнджерс - Крузейдерс 2:1
Тур 1ФК ПСНИ - Кельвин Олд Бойз 0:1
Иммакулата - Ньюингтон Рэйнджерс 0:1
Айлендмэджи ФК - ФК Росарио 0:2
Тур 2
ФК ПСНИ - Иммакулата 1:4
Кельвин Олд Бойз - Айлендмэджи ФК 4:0
ФК Росарио - Ньюингтон Рэйнджерс 1:1
Тур 3
Ньюингтон Рэйнджерс - Кельвин Олд Бойз 3:4
Айлендмэджи ФК - ФК ПСНИ 1:1
Иммакулата - ФК Росарио 2:2
Тур 4
Ньюингтон Рэйнджерс - ФК ПСНИ 2:2
Иммакулата - Айлендмэджи ФК 1:1
ФК Росарио - Кельвин Олд Бойз 2:1
Тур 5
Кельвин Олд Бойз - Иммакулата 0:0
Айлендмэджи ФК - Ньюингтон Рэйнджерс 2:1
ФК ПСНИ - ФК Росарио 3:2
Тур 6
Кельвин Олд Бойз - ФК ПСНИ 1:1
Ньюингтон Рэйнджерс - Иммакулата 0:2
ФК Росарио - Айлендмэджи ФК 1:1
Тур 7
Иммакулата - ФК ПСНИ 1:2
Айлендмэджи ФК - Кельвин Олд Бойз 4:3
Ньюингтон Рэйнджерс - ФК Росарио 2:3
Тур 8
Кельвин Олд Бойз - Ньюингтон Рэйнджерс 0:1
ФК ПСНИ - Айлендмэджи ФК 2:1
ФК Росарио - Иммакулата 3:0
Тур 9
ФК ПСНИ - Ньюингтон Рэйнджерс 2:3
Айлендмэджи ФК - Иммакулата 1:0
Кельвин Олд Бойз - ФК Росарио 2:0
Тур 10
Иммакулата - Кельвин Олд Бойз 1:1
Ньюингтон Рэйнджерс - Айлендмэджи ФК 2:0
ФК Росарио - ФК ПСНИ 3:2